banner
S.NO FORMER MEMBER SECRETARY TENURE
1 member-secretary-past

A. Venkateshwara Reddy

FROM : 07.09.2015  TO : 03.10.2016
2 member-secretary-past

B.R. Madhusudhan Rao

FROM : 16.03.2017  TO : 31.10.2018
3 member-secretary-past

A. Santhosh Reddy

FROM : 03.12.2018  TO : 14.11.2019