banner
S.NO FORMER EXECUTIVE CHAIRMEN TENURE
1 patorn-former

JUSTICE K C BHANU

FROM : 07.11.2014 TO : 14.7.2015
2 patorn-former

JUSTICE R SUBHASH REDDY

FROM : 15.7.2015 TO : 12.2.2016
3 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE G.CHANDRAIAH

FROM : 15.2.2016 TO : 09.05.2016
4 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE V.RAMASUBRAMANIAN

FROM : 23.05.2016 TO : 14.02.2019 F.N.
5 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE RAGHVENDRA S. CHAUHAN

FROM : 14.02.2019  TO : 21.06.2019
6 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE P.V.SANJAY KUMAR

FROM : 24.06.2019  TO : 13.10.2019