banner

Legal Aid Counsels Magirstrate Court


Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms. Contact No
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Adilabad Sri. K.Sriram 9441711794
Spl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class (Excise), Adilabad Sri.A.Santosh Kumar 9440590238
Spl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Mobile (PCR), Adilabad Sri Argula Ashok 9440925132
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Asifabad Sri.G.V.S.Prasad 9440993080
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Boath Sri E.R.Santosh Kumar ---
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Bhainsa Sri.M. Muralidhar 9440542229
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Chennoor Sri.P. Mallesham 9441111153
Judicial Magistrate of First class, Luxettipet Sri.G. Govind Rao 9849713943
Prl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Nirmal Sri V.Shyamsunder Reddy 9849845709
Addl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Nirmal Sri P.Ashok 9394715667
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Sirpur Sri.G.Ganapathi 9441736527
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Utnoor Sri Zameer Khan 9440856936
Prl.Judicial Magistrate of First class, Mancherial Smt.R.Vasavi
I) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Mancherial Sri. S.Bhujang Rao 9848474729
II) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Mancherial Sri D.Rama swamy 9032763545
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri P.Narasimha Rao ----
I) MM Court Sri Kanakaiah Sankharapu 9963116702
II) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri S.Harmindar Pal Singh 9346713467
III) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri K.Narender 9848287752
IV) Addl.CMM Sri B.Nachiketh 9703500856
V) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri. B.Venkata Raju 9885354364
VI) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Smt.M.Prameela 9885492644
VII) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri P.Raghavender ----
VIII) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri V.Srikanth 9391318212
IX) Addl.Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri R.Lalitha Kumari 9849555272
X) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri E.Mahesh 9391143318
XI) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri T.Radhakrishna 9440303435
XII) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri K.Chandrasekhar 9885096694
XIII) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri Syed Osman 9885309669
XIV) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri J.B.Chennakesava Rao 9849572365
XV) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Smt.Y.V.Jayaprada 9949041305
XVI) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri Deepak Kumar Sharma 9347728924
XVII) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Smt.B.P.Mamta 9849291149
XIX) Addl. Chief Metropolitan Magistrate Sri Mohd.Lateef Qureshi 9966236157
I) MM Court Nasreen Sultana 9885388613
II) MM (Railway) Court Chandra Sandeep Samudrala Chandra Sandeep Samudrala
III)MM Court Sri I.Anand Babu 9966643862
IV) MM Court Sri L.Rama Rao 9848574419
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
Addl.JMFC, Karimnagar Sri.Gaddam Srinivas 9848538270
Spl. JMFC Mobile, Karimnagar Sri.Gaddam Srinivas 9848538270
Spl. JMFC, Excise, Karimnagar Sri.Gaddam Srinivas -do-
Addl.JMFC, Huzurabad Sri. Gundeti Jaya krishna 9849972251
JMFC, Sultanabad Sri.A.Sarotham Reddy 9849291501
JMFC, Manthani Sri G.Satyanarayana Goud 9441758483
JMFC, Godavarikhani Sri S.Chandrasekhar 9440789454
JMFC, Siricilla Sri Gantha Anjaiah 9849549439
Addl.JMFC,Jagtial Sri Chiluveri Chandra Prakash 9441324488
JMFC,Metpalli Sri Abdul Hafeez 9396600190
JMFC,Peddapalli Sri Thakur Ajay Singh 990886670
JMFC, Husnabad Sri Kommula Ramesh 9908753833
JMFC, Vemulawada Sri Gunda Ravi 9963075185
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
I) Addl.JFCM, Khammam Sri T.Mangaiah 9912885689
II) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Khammam Sri V.Rama Krishna 9885182689
III) Addl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Khammam Sri Y.Kishore Babu 9441042849
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Prohibition & Excise, Khammam Sri A.Venkateswarlu 9441836609
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Mobile Court, Khammam Sri Shaik Noorul Haq 9951212262
I) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Kothagudem Sri Goda Ramachandra Reddy -----
II) Addl. JMFC, Kothagudem Smt.A. Mahalakshmi
III) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Kothagudem Sri Nanda Gurumurthy
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Sathupally Sri Vanga Ram Mohan Rao ---
Addl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Sathupally Sri Gandra Deena Dayal ---
Judl.Magistrate of First Class, Yellandu Smt.Vallabhaneni Aruna 9989132375
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Madhira Smt. Avva Vijayalaxmi Kumari 9441979583
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Bhadrachalam Smt.R.Krishna Kumari 9848366252
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Manuguru, Sri Jadi Chokkaiah 9948289715
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Mahabubnagar Smt.K.Sudha 9441016560
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Mobile Court, Mahabubnagar Sri B.Balaswamy 9885854141
Special Judicial Magistrate of First Class, (Proh & Excise), Mahabubnagar Sri P.Venkataiah 9490502670
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Achampet Sri G.Sudhakar 9440231174
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Alampur Sri G.Sreenivasulu 9440593566
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Alampur Sri G.K.Ramulu 9441783359
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Gadwal Smt.V.Sujatha 9885513838
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Kalwakurthy Sri K.V.Ramana 9440867582
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Kodangal Sri Venkataiah 9490237339
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Nagarkurnool Sri S.Arjunaiah 9440839722
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Narayanapet Sri K.Seetha Rama Rao 9393376120
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Wanaparthy Sri T.Brahmaiahchary 9848505917
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Kollapur Sri Dasari Manohar 9441920223
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Shadnagar Sri S.Srinivas 9989941251
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Jadcherla Sri Khaja Iftekaruddin 9848582041
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
Addl. Judicial First Class Magistrate,Sanga Reddy Sri. G. Subashchander 9440702941
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Spl.Mobile Court, Sanga Reddy Sri. B. Bhoopal Reddy 9440723973
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Excise Court, Sanga Reddy Sri. N. Krishna 9441679328
Senior Civil Judge, Medak Sri S.Karunakar 9392010079
Judicial First Class Magistrate,Medak Sri Garlapati Suresh Kumartd>
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Spl.Mobile Court, Medak Sri S.Shoban Goud 9440478330
Prl.Judicial First Class Magistrate, Siddipet Sri M.Veera Pavan Kumar 9440039881
Additional Judicial First Class Magistrate, Siddipet Smt.K.Ameena 9392510723
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Gajwel Sri Khaja Vizarath Ali 9849610342
Judicial First Class Magistrate,Narsapur Sri P.Sudhakar 9440220072
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Zaheerabad Sri S.Chandrasekhar Patel 9885857876
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Narayankhed Sri.G.Narsa Reddy 9440881239
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Andole at Jogipet Sri A.Indrasena Reddy 9490129811
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
JMFC, Nalgonda Sri.B.Narsimha Rao 9848620072
JMFC (Spl. Mobile Court), Nalgonda Sri.N.Bheemarjun Reddy 9848574731
JMFC (Proh & Excise Offences) Nalgonda Sri.N.Prasanna Kumar 9440107882
JMFC, Deverkonda Smt. L. Kanaka Durga 9440781187
JMFC, Huzurnagar Sri D.Narayana Reddy 9440164981
JMFC, Suryapet Smt.Jyothi Palavarapu 9392851552
JMFC, Nakrekal Smt.B.Venkataramana 9959266036
JMFC, Ramannepet Sri M.Venkatesham ----
PDM Court, Bhongir Sri S.Ravi Kumar 9849134143
ADM Court, Bhongir Sri S.Ravi Kumar -do-
Prl. JMFC, Miryalguda Sri.M.Venkata Pavan Kumar 9440248040
Addl. JMFC, Miryalguda Sri. Md. Ibrahim 9885752866
JMFC, Kodad Sri Ch.Rami Reddy 9849605688
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
I Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Nizamabad Sri R.Sioma Linga Goud 9848850088
Judicial Magistrate of First Class (Spl.Mobile), Nizamabad Sri. D. Sayanna 9848254352
Spl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class,(Excise), Nizamabad Sri A.Sudershan 9440070801
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Bodhan Sri.Aijaz Ahmed 9394867745
Judicial Magistrate of First Class,Armoor Sri S.Jagan 9440594827
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Kamareddy Sri Bathula Narayana 9440582479
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, (Mobile), Kamareddy Sri K.Srikanth Goud 9959529595
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Yellareddy Sri P.Pandari 9440312093
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Banswada Sri M.Laxma Reddy 9440584325
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Bichkunda Sri Patil Shanker 9989229891
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
II) Metropolitan Magistrate Cyberabad, at L.B.Nagar Sri G.Subhas Chandra Bose 9246501211
III) Metropolitan Magistrate, Cyberabad, at L.B. Nagar. Sri T.Jaswanth Kumar 9440113468
IV) Metropolitan Magistrate, Ibrahimpatnam Sri N.Anjan Reddy 9440086984
VI) Metropolitan Magistrate, Medchal Sri G.Krishna 9440252961
VII) Metropolitan Magistrate, Hayathnagar Sri N.Vamshi Krishna 9848843745
VIII) Metropolitan Magistrate, Rajendernagar Mohd.Khaleel Ahmed Mashoqi
IX) Metropolitan Magistrate, Kukatpally Sri B.Vijaya Mohan Babu 9866394107
X) Metropolitan Magistrate, at Malkajgiri Sri V.Sreedhar Reddy 9391351995
XI) Metropolitan Magistrate, L.B.Nagar Smt.V.Neeraja 9948276503
Spl.JFCM Excise-cum-XII Metropolitan Magistrate, Cyberabad, at L.B.Nagar Sri Mediga Ramesh 9848272998
XIII) Metropolitan Magistrate, L.B.Nagar Smt.K.Anuradha 9848603212
XIV) Metropolitan Magistrate, L.B.Nagar Sri P.Sripal Reddy 9346663347
XV) Metropolitan Magistrate, Cyberabad at Medchal Sri K.Mahener Reddy 9397633588
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Chevella Sri K.Srisailam
Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Pargi Sri. D. Narsimha Murthy 9490933110
Judicial I Class Magistrate, Tandur Sri K.Ravinder 9440530924
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Vikarabad Sri D.Ramchandra Reddy ---
Place of the Court Sarva Sri/Smt/Ms Contact No
I) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Warangal Ms.Talam Malathi 9849138574
III) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of I Class Warangal Ms.T.V.Ratna 9949437106
IV) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of FirstClass, Warangal Sri D.Chandra Prakash Rao 9849756886
V) Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Warangal Sri K.Sridhar 9849571123
VI) Addl. Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Warangal Sri S.Thirupathi 9440146743
VII) Addl.Judl. Magistrate of First Class, Warangal SmtB.Padmalatha 9848907946
Spl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class for PCR Cases, Warangal Smt.P.Vijaya Devi 9390124041
Spl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class for Proh & Excise Cases, Warangal Smt.P.Urvasi 9396458008
Prl.JFCM, Jangaon Smt.N.Renuka 9346645405
Addl.Judicial Magistrate of First Class, Janagaon Sri Ch.Bixapathi 9346351177
Prl.JFCM, Mahabubabad, Sri V.Mahipal Reddy 9490784963
Addl.JFCM, Mahabubabad Sri M.Satyanarayana 9849775997
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Narsampet Sri. B. Ram Reddy 9848579409
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Parkal Sri Merugu Srinivas 9849485369
M.M.Court, Mulugu Bolly Sarangapani 9912234162
Mobile Court, Mulugu Bolly Sarangapani
Judicial First Class Magistrate, Thorrur Sri P.Srinivas Rao 9347059767