banner
S.NO FORMER CHAIRMEN TENURE
1 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE G.CHANDRAIAH

FROM : 15.07.2014  TO : 25.11.2015
2 chief

JUSTICE NOOTY RAMAMOHANA RAO

FROM : 26.11.2015  TO : 18.04.2016
3 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE P.V.SANJAY KUMAR

FROM : 01.06.2016  TO : 04.12.2018
4 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE C.PRAVEEN KUMAR

FROM : 05.12.2018   TO : 31.12.2018
5 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE V.RAMASUBBRAMANIAN

FROM : 15.02.2019   TO : 21.06.2019
6 chairmen-formar

JUSTICE A.RAJASHEKER REDDY

FROM : 25.06.2019   TO : 13.10.2019