banner
S.NO FORMER PATRON-IN-CHIEFS TENURE
1 patorn-former

JUSTICE KALYAN JYOTI SENGUPTA

FROM: 02-06-2014 TO : 06-05-2015
2 patorn-former

JUSTICE DILIP BABASAHEB BHOSALE

FROM : 07-05-2015 TO : 29-07-2016
3 patorn-former

JUSTICE RAMESH RANGANATHAN

FROM : 30-07-2016 TO : 06-07-2018
4 patorn-former

JUSTICE THOTTATHIL B. RADHAKRISHNAN

FROM : 07-07-2018 TO : 03-04-2019
5 patorn-former

JUSTICE Raghvendra S. Chauhan

FROM : 04-04-2019 TO : 06-01-2021
6 patorn-former

JUSTICE HIMA KOHLI

FROM : 07-01-2021  TO : 31-08-2021
7 patorn-former

HON'BLE SRI JUSTICE
M.S. RAMACHANDRA RAO

FROM : 31-08-2021 TO : 10-10-2021
8 patorn-former

HON'BLE SRI JUSTICE
SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA

FROM :11-10-2021  TO : 27.06.2022